Skip to content
March 19, 2024
Toggle navigation
Schools
Champions
Forms / Documents
Constitution
Contacts
LKDSB Concussion Protocol
Toggle navigation
Home
Schedule & Results
Fall Sports
Baseball
Girls’ Basketball
Regular Season
Jr. Girls’ – Tier 1
Jr. Girls’ – Tier 2
Jr. Girls’ – Tier 3
Sr. Girls’ – Tier 1
Sr. Girls’ – Tier 2
Sr. Girls’ – Tier 3
Playoffs
Jr. Girls’ A
Jr. Girls’ AA
Jr. Girls’ AAA
Sr. Girls’ A
Sr. Girls’ AA
Sr. Girls’ AAA
Cross Country Running
Football
12 Man Jr. AAA Football
Senior 12 Man Football
Varsity Football
Junior Soccer
Jr. Girls’ Soccer
Jr. Boys’ Soccer
Tennis
Boys’ Volleyball
A Jr. Boys’ Volleyball
AA Jr. Boys’ Volleyball
AAA Jr. Boys’ Volleyball
A Sr. Boys’ Volleyball
AA Sr. Boys’ Volleyball
AAA Sr. Boys’ Volleyball
Winter Sports
Boys’ Basketball
Jr. Boys’ – A
Sr. Boys’ – A
Jr. Boys’ – AA/AAA
Sr. Boys’ – AA/AAA
Curling
Girls’ Curling
Boys’ Curling
Ice Hockey
Girls’ Hockey
Boys’ Hockey
Swimming
Girls’ Volleyball
A Jr. Girls’ Volleyball
A Sr. Girls’ Volleyball
AA/AAA Jr. Girls’ Volleyball
AA/AAA Sr. Girls’ Volleyball
Wrestling
Spring Sports
Badminton
Rugby
Jr. Girls’ Rugby
Sr. Girls’ Rugby
Jr. Boys’ Rugby
Sr. Boys’ Rugby
Senior Soccer
Sr. Girls’ Soccer
Sr. Boys’ Soccer
Track & Field
Tournaments
Playing Regulations
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Friday, September 22, 2023
Monday, September 25, 2023
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Friday, November 10, 2023
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Thursday, November 16, 2023
Friday, December 1, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Friday, December 8, 2023
Monday, December 11, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Friday, February 9, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
AMSS
Blenheim
Chatham Christian
Chatham Kent
Franco-Jeunesse
Great Lakes
John McGregor
Lambton-Kent
LCCVI
NLSS
Northern
Pain Court
Ridgetown
St. Francois-Xavier
St. Pat's
Tilbury
Ursuline College
Wallaceburg
League:
-- All Leagues --
Junior Boys Soccer
Senior Boys Soccer
Junior Girls Soccer
Senior Girls Soccer
Senior Boys Baseball
A Junior Boys Basketball
AA/AAA Junior Boys Basketball
A Senior Boys Basketball
AA/AAA Senior Boys Basketball
A Senior Girls Basketball
Junior Girls Basketball - Tier 1
AAA Senior Girls Basketball - Tier 1
Junior Girls Basketball - Tier 2
Senior Girls Basketball - Tier 2
Junior Girls Basketball - Tier 3
Senior Girls Basketball - Tier 3
A Junior Boys Basketball Playoffs
A Senior Boys Basketball Playoffs
A Junior Girls Basketball Playoffs
AA Junior Girls Basketball Playoffs
AAA Junior Girls Basketball Playoffs
A Senior Girls Basketball Playoffs
AA Senior Girls Basketball Playoffs
AAA Senior Girls Basketball Playoffs
Varsity Boys Curling
Varsity Girls Curling
12 Man AA Junior Boys Football
12 Man AA/AAA Junior Boys Football
12 Man Senior Boys Football
Senior Boys Hockey
Senior Girls Hockey
Junior Boys Rugby
Senior Boys Rugby
Junior Girls Rugby
AAA Senior Girls Rugby
Varsity Co-Ed Swimming
A Junior Boys Volleyball
AA/AAA Junior Boys Volleyball
A Senior Boys Volleyball
AA/AAA Senior Boys Volleyball
A Junior Girls Volleyball
AA Junior Girls Volleyball
AA/AAA Junior Girls Volleyball
A Senior Girls Volleyball
AA/AAA Senior Girls Volleyball
Varsity Boys Wrestling
Varsity Girls Wrestling
No games today.